Samstag, 12.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SK Admira Linz | : | St. Magdalena | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 19.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Westbahn | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 26.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | St. Magdalena | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 09.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Altenberg | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 16.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | St. Magdalena | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Ebelsberg | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 29.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Leonding ASKÖ | : | St. Magdalena | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 07.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Urfahr | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 15.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Niederneukirchen | : | St. Magdalena | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | St. Florian Juniors | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Lichtenberg | : | St. Magdalena | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 04.11.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Haid | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 11.11.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | SK Admira Linz | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 31.03.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Westbahn | : | St. Magdalena | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | : | St. Magdalena | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Puchenau | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Altenberg | : | St. Magdalena | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 27.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Ebelsberg | : | St. Magdalena | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 11.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Leonding ASKÖ | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 19.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Urfahr | : | St. Magdalena | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 25.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Niederneukirchen | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.06.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Florian Juniors | : | St. Magdalena | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 08.06.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Lichtenberg | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 17.06.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Haid | : | St. Magdalena | 4 : 2 |