Samstag, 15.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 22.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Post SV Wien | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:11 Uhr | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 11.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Mannswörth | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | ASV 13 | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 0 : 6 |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Sportunion Mauer | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | Gersthofer SV | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Wiener Viktoria | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | TWL Elektra | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 13.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 21.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | ASK Elektra | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 27.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Post SV Wien | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 19.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Mannswörth | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASV 13 | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 16.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SR Donaufeld | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sportunion Mauer | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Gersthofer SV | 6 : 1 |
Freitag, 13.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Elektra | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Wiener Viktoria | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 03.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TWL Elektra | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 11.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Ostbahn XI | 1 : 0 |