Samstag, 08.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Neue Heimat | : | Westbahn | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 16.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Pucking | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | : | Westbahn | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Babenberg | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Haid | : | Westbahn | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Leonding ASKÖ | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Urfahr | : | Westbahn | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Westbahn | : | SV Chemie Linz | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Traun 1b | : | Westbahn | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Zöhrdorf | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 17.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Kirchberg-Thening | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Westbahn | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Leonding Union | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Neue Heimat | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Pucking | : | Westbahn | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Westbahn | : | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Babenberg | : | Westbahn | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Haid | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 23.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leonding ASKÖ | : | Westbahn | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Urfahr | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Chemie Linz | : | Westbahn | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Traun 1b | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 22.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Zöhrdorf | : | Westbahn | 4 : 2 |
Freitag, 28.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Kirchberg-Thening | : | Westbahn | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Westbahn | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Leonding Union | : | Westbahn | 0 : 1 |