Freitag, 14.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wesenufer | : | Kopfing | 0 : 4 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Aegidi | : | Wesenufer | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wesenufer | : | Schardenberg | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bruck | : | Wesenufer | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Vichtenstein | : | Wesenufer | 3 : 5 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wesenufer | : | Rainbach i.I. | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Willibald | : | Wesenufer | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Agatha | : | Wesenufer | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Wesenufer | : | Riedau | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 25.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Enzenkirchen | : | Wesenufer | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Wesenufer | : | Suben | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | St. Marienk./P 1b | : | Wesenufer | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 19.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Kopfing | : | Wesenufer | 2 : 1 |
Montag, 28.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Wesenufer | : | St. Aegidi | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Schardenberg | : | Wesenufer | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Wesenufer | : | Bruck | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Wesenufer | : | Vichtenstein | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 01.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rainbach i.I. | : | Wesenufer | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wesenufer | : | St. Willibald | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 20.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Wesenufer | : | St. Agatha | 2 : 1 |