Sonntag, 17.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:15 Uhr | Slovan HAC | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 23.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Albania | 0 : 4 |
Sonntag, 31.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:15 Uhr | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 06.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | NAC | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 20.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Siemens Großfeld | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | WAF pinova Telekom | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | FC Mauerwerk | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 12.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 18.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Sportunion Mauer | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 24.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Dinamo Helfort | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | First Vienna FC 1894 1b | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Red Star Penzing | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 14.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Hirschstetten | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 22.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Lindenhof ISG | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.02.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Slovan HAC | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 08.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Albania | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | DSV Fortuna 05 | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 21.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | NAC | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | 1980 Wien | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 11.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Siemens Großfeld | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 18.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | WAF pinova Telekom | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 26.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | FC Mauerwerk | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | LAC-Inter | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Sportunion Mauer | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | SV Dinamo Helfort | 0 : 4 |
Montag, 25.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Lindenhof ISG | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 31.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | First Vienna FC 1894 1b | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 06.06.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Red Star Penzing | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 13.06.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Hirschstetten | 5 : 1 |