Samstag, 04.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Währing-Döbling | : | Mariahilf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 Uhr | Mariahilf | : | Kapellerfeld | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | Mariahilf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Mariahilf | : | Wollers Komet | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Inter ASC | : | Mariahilf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:45 Uhr | Mariahilf | : | Alianza Latina | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 17.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | AC Shqiponja Wien | : | Mariahilf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 Uhr | Mariahilf | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Mautner Markhof | : | Mariahilf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Mariahilf | : | NAFA | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Elite | : | Mariahilf | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Mariahilf | : | UFK Schwemm | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | ASK Elektra | : | Mariahilf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Kapellerfeld | : | Mariahilf | 6 : 4 |
Mittwoch, 30.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Mariahilf | : | Währing-Döbling | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Mariahilf | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 0 : 5 |
Sonntag, 10.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wollers Komet | : | Mariahilf | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Mariahilf | : | Inter ASC | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | Mariahilf | 7 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Mariahilf | : | AC Shqiponja Wien | 0 : 5 |
Sonntag, 15.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Mariahilf | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mariahilf | : | Mautner Markhof | 4 : 1 |