Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | SSC Großgmain | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SSC Großgmain | : | SAK 1914 1b | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SK Adnet 1b | : | SSC Großgmain | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SSC Großgmain | : | FC Hallein 04 1b | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | SSC Großgmain | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SSC Großgmain | : | FC Puch 1b | 7 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Golling 1b | : | SSC Großgmain | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SSC Großgmain | : | SV Austria Salzburg 1b | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 11.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | UFC Bad Vigaun | : | SSC Großgmain | 2 : 5 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SSC Großgmain | : | USV Ebenau | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SSC Großgmain | : | USK Elsbethen | : |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SAK 1914 1b | : | SSC Großgmain | : |
Samstag, 11.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SSC Großgmain | : | SK Adnet 1b | : |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Hallein 04 1b | : | SSC Großgmain | : |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SSC Großgmain | : | SU Abtenau | : |
Donnerstag, 30.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Puch 1b | : | SSC Großgmain | : |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SSC Großgmain | : | SC Golling 1b | : |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Austria Salzburg 1b | : | SSC Großgmain | : |
Sonntag, 24.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SSC Großgmain | : | UFC Bad Vigaun | : |
Samstag, 06.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Ebenau | : | SSC Großgmain | : |