Samstag, 22.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Siemens Großfeld | : | Ostbahn XI | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | Ostbahn XI | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 04.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | Red Star Penzing | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Dinamo Helfort | : | Ostbahn XI | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 18.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | 1980 Wien | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 Uhr | Liesing ASK | : | Ostbahn XI | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 02.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | Lackenbach | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Gersthofer SV | : | Ostbahn XI | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 16.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | FAC Wien Amat. | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 24.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Ostbahn XI | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 30.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | NAC | 7 : 2 |
Freitag, 05.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | Siemens Großfeld | : |
Freitag, 12.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | DSV Fortuna 05 | : |
Sonntag, 21.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Red Star Penzing | : | Ostbahn XI | : |
Sonntag, 28.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | SV Dinamo Helfort | : |
Sonntag, 11.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | Ostbahn XI | : |
Sonntag, 18.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | Liesing ASK | : |
Sonntag, 25.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Lackenbach | : | Ostbahn XI | : |
Sonntag, 02.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | Gersthofer SV | : |
Sonntag, 09.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | FAC Wien Amat. | : | Ostbahn XI | : |
Sonntag, 16.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : |
Samstag, 22.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Hellas Kagran | : | Ostbahn XI | : |
Sonntag, 30.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | NAC | : | Ostbahn XI | : |
Sonntag, 06.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | 1210 Wien | : |
Samstag, 12.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | 1210 Wien | : | Ostbahn XI | 1 : 6 |
Sonntag, 13.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Ostbahn XI | : |
Freitag, 18.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | Columbia Floridsdorf | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 20.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | : |
Samstag, 26.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | Ostbahn XI | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 03.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | Hellas Kagran | 7 : 0 |