Samstag, 07.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SC Golling 1b | : | USK Elsbethen | 3 : 5 |
Samstag, 14.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | UFC Siezenheim | : | USK Elsbethen | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | SAK 1914 1b | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SK Adnet 1b | : | USK Elsbethen | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | FC Puch 1b | 9 : 0 |
Samstag, 11.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | : | USK Elsbethen | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 18.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | UFC Bad Vigaun | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | USK Elsbethen | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | SSC Großgmain | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | SC Golling 1b | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | UFC Siezenheim | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 29.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SAK 1914 1b | : | USK Elsbethen | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | SK Adnet 1b | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 14.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Puch 1b | : | USK Elsbethen | 2 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 19.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 27.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | UFC Bad Vigaun | : | USK Elsbethen | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 03.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | SU Abtenau | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 11.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SSC Großgmain | : | USK Elsbethen | 0 : 6 |