Samstag, 07.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | : | UFC Siezenheim | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 14.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | : | UFC Bad Vigaun | 4 : 4 |
Samstag, 21.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | : | SSC Großgmain | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 04.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Golling 1b | : | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | 4 : 4 |
Samstag, 11.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | : | USK Elsbethen | 0 : 4 |
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SAK 1914 1b | : | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | : | SK Adnet 1b | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Puch 1b | : | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 16.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | UFC Siezenheim | : | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 24.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC Bad Vigaun | : | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | 6 : 4 |
Samstag, 30.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | : | SU Abtenau | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 07.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SSC Großgmain | : | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | : | SC Golling 1b | 3 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 19.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | 3 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | : | SAK 1914 1b | 2 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 01.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SK Adnet 1b | : | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | 6 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | : | FC Puch 1b | 5 : 2 |