Freitag, 11.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Rottenmann | strafverifiziert |
Samstag, 19.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Fc Obdach | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 4 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Dienstag, 22.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 2 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 26.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | FC Judenburg | 1 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 02.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 7 : 1 5 : 0 : |
Samstag, 09.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Thörl | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Trofaiach | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 4 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | 1 : 9 1 : 4 : |
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | ESV Mürzzuschlag | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 4 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 3 : 2 2 : 2 : |
Samstag, 14.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | ESV St. Michael | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 4 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 21.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | SC Liezen | 1 : 5 0 : 3 : |
Samstag, 28.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 6 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | abgesagt |
Samstag, 30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Fc Obdach | 2 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Judenburg | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 1 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 13.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 19.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Thörl | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 2 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 27.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | FC Trofaiach | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 03.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 11.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | ESV Mürzzuschlag | 4 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 18.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 2 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 25.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | ESV St. Michael | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 31.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SC Liezen | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 4 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 07.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | ESV Knittelfeld | : |