Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 23.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Hinterberg | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | EKRO Tus Krieglach | 6 : 1 3 : 0 : |
Freitag, 06.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 9 : 2 4 : 1 : |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 1 : 3 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 20.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Murau | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 4 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 0 : 3 0 : 2 : | |||||||||||
Freitag, 04.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 8 : 1 5 : 1 : |
Samstag, 12.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | FC Trofaiach | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Fc Obdach | 3 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : | |||||||||||
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | FC Judenburg | 1 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 08.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ATV Irdning | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 15:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | SV Hinterberg | Absage wegen Corona |
Freitag, 20.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 19:00 Uhr | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | Absage wegen Corona |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 15:00 Uhr | EKRO Tus Krieglach | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | abgesagt |
Samstag, 11.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 16:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | abgesagt |
Sonntag, 19.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 16:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | abgesagt |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Murau | : |
Freitag, 01.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Schladming | : |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Trofaiach | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : |
Donnerstag, 21.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Fc Obdach | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : |
Freitag, 29.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | : |
Freitag, 05.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Judenburg | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : |
Freitag, 12.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | ATV Irdning | : |