Samstag, 05.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Kobenz | : | Proleb | 2 : 4 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 11.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | Proleb | 7 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Spielberg | : | Proleb | 5 : 3 4 : 1 : |
Samstag, 26.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Hinterberg | : | Proleb | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 02.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 2 : 6 1 : 4 : |
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | : | Proleb | 4 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Proleb | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | Niklasdorf | 2 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | : | Proleb | 5 : 2 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 14.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | Murau | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 21.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Kraubath | : | Proleb | abgesagt |
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | Lobmingtal | 3 : 4 1 : 3 : |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | Kobenz | 4 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 23.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | FC Zeltweg | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | Spielberg | 7 : 0 4 : 0 : |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | SV Hinterberg | 3 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 13.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Proleb | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 20.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 27.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | : | Proleb | 2 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 04.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | Oberwölz | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 11.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Niklasdorf | : | Proleb | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 18.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |