Samstag, 13.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | UFC Pama | 2 : 4 |
Montag, 15.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pamhagen | : | Gattendorf | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 20.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Gattendorf | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 28.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Kittsee | : | Gattendorf | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 03.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 11.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Podersdorf am See | : | Gattendorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gols | : | Gattendorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | Deutsch Jahrndorf | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neufeld an der Leitha | : | Gattendorf | 6 : 1 |
Samstag, 15.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | Frauenkirchen | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 23.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Weiden am See | : | Gattendorf | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | Jois | 0 : 6 |
Samstag, 24.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | Pamhagen | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Pama | : | Gattendorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | Kittsee | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 21.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Gattendorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | Podersdorf am See | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Gattendorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | Gols | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Deutsch Jahrndorf | : | Gattendorf | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 26.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | Neufeld an der Leitha | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 03.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Frauenkirchen | : | Gattendorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | Weiden am See | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 16.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Jois | : | Gattendorf | 5 : 0 |