Sonntag, 09.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Rattersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 14.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Antau | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 28.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Weppersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 4 : 3 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Frankenau | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Baumgarten 1b | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Hirm | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Kaisersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 16.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Loipersbach | : | Sieggraben | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Steinberg | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Tschurndorf | : | Sieggraben | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Piringsdorf | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 15.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Lackenbach | : | Sieggraben | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 7 : 2 |
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Sieggraben | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Weppersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Frankenau | : | Sieggraben | 4 : 1 |
Montag, 05.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Sieggraben | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 25.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 01.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Hirm | : | Sieggraben | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Kaisersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Loipersbach | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 23.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Steinberg | : | Sieggraben | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 30.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Tschurndorf | 2 : 6 |
Sonntag, 06.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Piringsdorf | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Lackenbach | 0 : 3 |