Mittwoch, 11.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Neckenmarkt | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 22.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Steinberg | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 29.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Piringsdorf | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 12.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 24.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Baumgarten 1b | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Tschurndorf | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Antau | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Frankenau | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 14.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Ritzing 1b | 4 : 3 |
Sonntag, 13.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Unterrabnitz | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Kaisersdorf | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 17.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 2 : 5 |
Samstag, 23.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 30.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 3 : 5 |
Sonntag, 08.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Tschurndorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Antau | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 2 : 5 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Frankenau | 4 : 0 |