Sonntag, 08.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Baumgarten 1b | 1 : 6 |
Samstag, 14.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Tschurndorf | : | Sieggraben | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Antau | 1 : 6 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neutal | : | Sieggraben | 7 : 2 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Rattersdorf | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 12.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Frankenau | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 24.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ritzing 1b | : | Sieggraben | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Weppersdorf | 6 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neckenmarkt | : | Sieggraben | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 17.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Unterrabnitz | 2 : 3 |
Donnerstag, 21.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Loipersbach | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 1 |
Dienstag, 26.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 31.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Steinberg | 2 : 7 |
Sonntag, 07.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Piringsdorf | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 14.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Kaisersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 11.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Sieggraben | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Tschurndorf | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 27.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Sieggraben | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Neutal | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Frankenau | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 30.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Ritzing 1b | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 06.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Weppersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Loipersbach | 1 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 02.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Steinberg | : | Sieggraben | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 11.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Piringsdorf | 4 : 8 |
Montag, 13.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Neckenmarkt | 3 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 15.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Unterrabnitz | : | Sieggraben | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Kaisersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 5 : 3 |