Samstag, 11.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Rotenturm | 2 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | : | Rudersdorf | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Schlaining | 4 : 2 |
Freitag, 24.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Jennersdorf | : | Rudersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Großpetersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | Rudersdorf | 0 : 5 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Güssing | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Grafenschachen | : | Rudersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Eberau | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 06.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Rechnitz | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SpG Edelserpentin | : | Rudersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Olbendorf | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 26.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Neuberg | : | Rudersdorf | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Heiligenkreuz | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Mühlgraben | : | Rudersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 01.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Rudersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schlaining | : | Rudersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Jennersdorf | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 29.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Rudersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Heiligenbrunn | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Güssing | : | Rudersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Grafenschachen | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Eberau | : | Rudersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 01.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 Uhr | Rechnitz | : | Rudersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | SpG Edelserpentin | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Olbendorf | : | Rudersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | SV Neuberg | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Heiligenkreuz | : | Rudersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Mühlgraben | 1 : 0 |