Freitag, 17.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Gols | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 24.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Steinbrunn | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 6 : 2 |
Freitag, 31.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Tadten | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 07.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Breitenbrunn | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 14.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Mönchhof | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 21.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Weiden am See | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Oggau | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 05.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Neufeld an der Leitha | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Jois | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Nickelsdorf | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 26.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 2 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 31.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Halbturn | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gols | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 22.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Steinbrunn | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Tadten | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 05.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Breitenbrunn | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Mönchhof | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Weiden am See | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 26.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Oggau | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 03.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Neufeld an der Leitha | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 1 : 8 |
Freitag, 10.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Jois | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 24.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Halbturn | 10 : 1 |