Freitag, 10.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Preding | : | Allerheiligen II | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | SC Stainz 1922 | 5 : 5 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Spielvereinigung Eibiswald-Pitschgau | : | Allerheiligen II | 2 : 1 |
Dienstag, 04.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | St. Martin/S. | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SVU Sankt Stefan ob Stainz | : | Allerheiligen II | 9 : 1 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | SV Heimschuh | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Ligist | : | Allerheiligen II | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | SV Dobl | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 05.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen a.d.Weinstrasse | : | Allerheiligen II | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Söding | : | Allerheiligen II | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Grenzland | 5 : 0 |
Freitag, 26.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wettmannstätten | : | Allerheiligen II | 4 : 3 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | ASK Voitsberg II | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Preding | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 29.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SC Stainz 1922 | : | Allerheiligen II | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Spielvereinigung Eibiswald-Pitschgau | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 12.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Martin/S. | : | Allerheiligen II | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | SVU Sankt Stefan ob Stainz | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Heimschuh | : | Allerheiligen II | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Ligist | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 10.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Dobl | : | Allerheiligen II | 7 : 0 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen a.d.Weinstrasse | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Söding | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 31.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Grenzland | : | Allerheiligen II | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Wettmannstätten | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 16.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASK Voitsberg II | : | Allerheiligen II | 1 : 3 |