Samstag, 12.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | Young Violets Austria Wien | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 18.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 26.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Dienstag, 29.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | FC Liefering | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 02.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SV Horn | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 23.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | KSV 1919 | 0 : 5 |
Montag, 26.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SKU Amstetten | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 3 : 3 2 : 2 : |
Freitag, 30.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | GAK 1902 | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 06.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Floridsdorfer AC | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 21.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 28.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 3 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 04.12.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 11.12.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Blau Weiss Linz | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 19.02.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 0 : 3 0 : 2 : |
Dienstag, 23.02.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 26.02.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Young Violets Austria Wien | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 3 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 05.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:25 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | SK Rapid II | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 12.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Freitag, 02.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | SV Horn | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Montag, 05.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 0 : 3 0 : 3 : |
Freitag, 09.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | SKU Amstetten | 4 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Mittwoch, 14.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | GAK 1902 | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 17.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | Floridsdorfer AC | 2 : 3 2 : 0 : |
Dienstag, 20.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 24.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 30.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 09.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SK Austria Klagenfurt | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 3 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Mittwoch, 12.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 16.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | SV Lafnitz | 1 : 3 0 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 23.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Wacker Innsbruck | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |