Samstag, 14.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Laxenburg | : | Velm | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Velm | : | Ebergassing | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SG Hinterbrühl/Gießhübl | : | Velm | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 04.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lanzendorf-A | : | Velm | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 11.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Velm | : | Eichkogel | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Achau | : | Velm | 0 : 6 |
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Velm | : | VfB Mödling | 4 : 2 |
Freitag, 01.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Münchendorf | : | Velm | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 09.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Velm | : | Zwölfaxing | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Siebenhirten/Wien | : | Velm | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Velm | : | Moosbrunn | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 31.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Mitterndorf | : | Velm | 0 : 5 |
Sonntag, 07.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Velm | : | ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03 | 6 : 1 |
Freitag, 12.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Brunn/Geb. II | : | Velm | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 19.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ebreichsdorf II | : | Velm | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 13.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Velm | : | Laxenburg | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 27.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Velm | : | SG Hinterbrühl/Gießhübl | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Velm | : | Lanzendorf-A | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Eichkogel | : | Velm | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 16.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Velm | : | Achau | 2 : 1 |
Montag, 18.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Ebergassing | : | Velm | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Velm | : | Münchendorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Zwölfaxing | : | Velm | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 15.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Velm | : | Siebenhirten/Wien | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | VfB Mödling | : | Velm | 1 : 4 |
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Moosbrunn | : | Velm | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Velm | : | Mitterndorf | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03 | : | Velm | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 11.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Velm | : | Brunn/Geb. II | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Velm | : | Ebreichsdorf II | 4 : 2 |