Samstag, 03.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Süssenbrunn | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 1 : 7 |
Samstag, 10.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | Wollers Komet | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | Elite | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 02.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 08.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | Lindenhof ISG | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 15.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Währing-Döbling | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 22.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | SG Inter AGO | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 Uhr | Mariahilf | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | Alianza Latina | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Marswiese | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 19.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | NAFA | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 26.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | UFK Schwemm | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 04.12.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | AC Shqiponja Wien | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 18.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | Süssenbrunn | 6 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wollers Komet | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 0 : 5 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | AC Shqiponja Wien | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Elite | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Lindenhof ISG | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 05.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | Währing-Döbling | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Inter AGO | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | Mariahilf | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 09.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | Marswiese | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 17.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | NAFA | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 23.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | UFK Schwemm | 3 : 6 |