Samstag, 22.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Retz | : | Schrems | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Schrems | : | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | 2 : 1 |
Dienstag, 08.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Schrems | : | SKN St. Pölten Juniors | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 12.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kilb | : | Schrems | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 25.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Zwettl | : | Schrems | 4 : 2 |
Freitag, 02.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Schrems | : | Ardagger | 0 : 5 |
Samstag, 10.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Spratzern | : | Schrems | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 16.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Schrems | : | USC Rohrbach | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 23.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | Schrems | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 30.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Schrems | : | Langenrohr | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | Schrems | : |
Dienstag, 10.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Schrems | : | Waidhofen/Thaya | : |
Samstag, 21.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Schrems | : | Kremser SC | : |
Freitag, 27.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Kottingbrunn | : | Schrems | : |
Sonntag, 07.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | : | Schrems | : |
Sonntag, 14.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schrems | : | Kilb | : |
Sonntag, 21.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Waidhofen/Thaya | : | Schrems | : |
Sonntag, 28.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Schrems | : | SC Zwettl | : |
Sonntag, 04.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Ardagger | : | Schrems | : |
Sonntag, 11.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Schrems | : | Spratzern | : |
Sonntag, 18.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | USC Rohrbach | : | Schrems | : |
Sonntag, 25.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Schrems | : | Ortmann II | : |
Sonntag, 02.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Langenrohr | : | Schrems | : |
Sonntag, 09.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Schrems | : | ASK Mannersdorf | : |
Sonntag, 23.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kremser SC | : | Schrems | : |
Sonntag, 30.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Schrems | : | ASK Kottingbrunn | : |