Freitag, 21.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | : | Ortmann II | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 28.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Waidhofen/Thaya | : | Ortmann II | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 04.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | SC Zwettl | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 11.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ardagger | : | Ortmann II | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 18.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | Spratzern | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 25.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | USC Rohrbach | : | Ortmann II | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 09.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | Langenrohr | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 23.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | Schrems | 2 : 4 |
Montag, 26.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | Kilb | : |
Freitag, 30.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Kremser SC | : | Ortmann II | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | ASK Kottingbrunn | : |
Dienstag, 10.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | Ortmann II | : |
Freitag, 13.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten Juniors | : | Ortmann II | : |
Samstag, 21.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | Retz | : |
Sonntag, 07.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Zwettl | : | Ortmann II | : |
Sonntag, 14.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | Ardagger | : |
Sonntag, 21.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Spratzern | : | Ortmann II | : |
Sonntag, 28.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | USC Rohrbach | : |
Sonntag, 11.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Langenrohr | : | Ortmann II | : |
Sonntag, 18.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | ASK Mannersdorf | : |
Sonntag, 25.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Schrems | : | Ortmann II | : |
Sonntag, 02.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | Kremser SC | : |
Sonntag, 09.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ASK Kottingbrunn | : | Ortmann II | : |
Sonntag, 16.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | SKN St. Pölten Juniors | : |
Sonntag, 23.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Retz | : | Ortmann II | : |
Sonntag, 30.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | : |
Sonntag, 06.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Kilb | : | Ortmann II | : |
Sonntag, 13.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Ortmann II | : | Waidhofen/Thaya | : |