Sonntag, 25.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | Donau | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 30.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Kappel | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | Grafenstein | 2 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 11.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Kappel | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | Ruden | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 20.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Sele Zell | : | Kappel | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | Eberstein | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rückersdorf | : | Kappel | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | Eisenkappel | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | Austria Klagenfurt Amat. | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | Mittlern | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/Lav. | : | Kappel | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 Uhr | Kappel | : | Ludmannsdorf | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | Annabichler SV | 2 : 5 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Kappel | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 30.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | Wölfnitz | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 06.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Kappel | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 12.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Donau | : | Kappel | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 Uhr | Kappel | : | Sirnitz | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Kappel | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Kappel | : | St. Michael/L. | 2 : 6 |
Freitag, 08.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ruden | : | Kappel | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | Sele Zell | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Eberstein | : | Kappel | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 30.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | Rückersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eisenkappel | : | Kappel | 2 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 11.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Austria Klagenfurt Amat. | : | Kappel | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Mittlern | : | Kappel | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | St. Stefan/Lav. | 4 : 5 |
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ludmannsdorf | : | Kappel | 3 : 3 |