Samstag, 31.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | St. Stefan/Lav. | 6 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 11.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 15.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Grafenstein | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 28.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Grafenstein | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 03.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Donau | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 11.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Grafenstein | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 01.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ruden | : | Grafenstein | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Sele Zell | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 23.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Rückersdorf | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 30.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Eisenkappel | : | Grafenstein | 0 : 5 |
Samstag, 26.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Kappel | 2 : 0 |
Donnerstag, 14.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Grafenstein | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Gurnitz | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Sirnitz | 4 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 11.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Ludmannsdorf | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Ruden | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Eberstein | : | Grafenstein | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 04.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Rückersdorf | : | Grafenstein | 0 : 8 |