Freitag, 20.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 Uhr | Union Ansfelden | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 27.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:45 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Niederneukirchen | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 05.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Feldkirchen/D. | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 10.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:45 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | SK Admira Linz | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 26.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Eferding/Fraham | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Wels FC 1b | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 17.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Kirchberg-Thening | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Puchenau | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Lichtenberg | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Hellmonsödt | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Eidenberg/Geng | 0 : 4 |
Sonntag, 27.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Union Ansfelden | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Niederneukirchen | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Feldkirchen/D. | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 15.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SK Admira Linz | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 7 : 0 |
Montag, 25.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Eferding/Fraham | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Wels FC 1b | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 20.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Kirchberg-Thening | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Puchenau | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lichtenberg | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Hellmonsödt | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eidenberg/Geng | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 0 : 0 |