Samstag, 21.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Eferding/Fraham | : | Puchenau | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 29.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Lichtenberg | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 05.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Hellmonsödt | : | Puchenau | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 12.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Eidenberg/Geng | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 19.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Union Ansfelden | : | Puchenau | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 26.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Niederneukirchen | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Feldkirchen/D. | : | Puchenau | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | SK Admira Linz | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach | : | Puchenau | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Puchenau | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 31.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | : | Puchenau | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 07.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Wels FC 1b | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 14.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kirchberg-Thening | : | Puchenau | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 27.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Eferding/Fraham | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Lichtenberg | : | Puchenau | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Hellmonsödt | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 17.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Eidenberg/Geng | : | Puchenau | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 23.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Union Ansfelden | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Niederneukirchen | : | Puchenau | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 08.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Feldkirchen/D. | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SK Admira Linz | : | Puchenau | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Puchenau | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | 3 : 2 |
Montag, 13.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Wels FC 1b | : | Puchenau | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 19.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Kirchberg-Thening | 4 : 1 |