Sonntag, 17.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mörbisch | : | Apetlon | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 24.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Frauenkirchen | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 30.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Oslip | : | Apetlon | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 07.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Deutsch Jahrndorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hornstein | : | Apetlon | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 21.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 26.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Apetlon | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 05.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | UFC Pama | : | Apetlon | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 12.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Donnerskirchen | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 18.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Apetlon | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 26.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Großhöflein | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Apetlon | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Weiden am See | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 22.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Mörbisch | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Frauenkirchen | : | Apetlon | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Oslip | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 11.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Deutsch Jahrndorf | : | Apetlon | 0 : 5 |
Sonntag, 19.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Hornstein | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 24.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Apetlon | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 6 : 3 |
Sonntag, 10.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | UFC Pama | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 17.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Donnerskirchen | : | Apetlon | 1 : 4 |
Donnerstag, 21.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 31.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Großhöflein | : | Apetlon | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 07.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | ASV Siegendorf | 3 : 5 |
Samstag, 13.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Weiden am See | : | Apetlon | 0 : 1 |