Sonntag, 17.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Frauenkirchen | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 22.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Oslip | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Deutsch Jahrndorf | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Hornstein | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 12.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Pama | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 26.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Apetlon | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 05.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Donnerskirchen | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 11.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Großhöflein | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 5 : 2 |
Freitag, 24.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | ASV Siegendorf | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Weiden am See | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 09.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Mörbisch | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 21.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Frauenkirchen | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Oslip | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Deutsch Jahrndorf | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 11.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hornstein | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 5 : 0 |
Freitag, 17.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | UFC Pama | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 6 : 3 |
Samstag, 09.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Donnerskirchen | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 0 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 20.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Großhöflein | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 29.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Weiden am See | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 14.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mörbisch | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 4 : 1 |